Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 van 6 december 1975: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
kGeen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
(3 tussenliggende versies door dezelfde gebruiker niet weergegeven) | |||
Regel 2: | Regel 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || KC & The Sunshine Band ||''That's the Way (I Like It)'' | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Reinhard Mey || ''Als de dag van toen'' | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Dave || ''Dansez maintenant'' | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || People's Choice || ''Do It Anyway You Wanna'' | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Barry & Eileen || ''Bad Times'' | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Jigsaw || ''Sky High'' | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Billy Swan || ''Everything's the Same (Ain't Nothing Changed)'' | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Earth & Fire || ''Thanks for the Love'' | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || George Baker Selection || ''Morning Sky'' | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Penny McLean || ''Lady Bump'' | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 5000 Volts || ''I’m on Fire'' | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Conny Vandenbos || ''Sjakie van de hoek'' | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || The Stylistics || ''Can't Give You Anything (But My Love)'' | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Sommerset || ''Almost Persuaded'' | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Bee Gees || ''Nights on Broadway'' | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Lucifer || ''I Can See the Sun in Late December'' | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || The Rubettes || ''Little Darling'' | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Hot Chocolate || ''You Sexy Thing'' | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Brian Evans || ''Lonely Lovers Symphony'' | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Eagles || ''Lyin' Eyes'' | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || John Denver || ''Calypso'' | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Smokey || ''Don't Play Your Rock 'n' Roll to Me'' | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Husky || ''Give It Up'' | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Kamahl || ''Chanson d'amour'' | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || The Four Seasons || ''Who Loves You'' | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Faith Hope & Charity || ''To Each His Own'' | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Jim Gilstrap || ''I'm on Fire'' | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Mud || ''L-L-Lucy'' | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Bohannon || ''Foot Stompin Music'' | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || David Bowie || ''Fame'' | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Lux Lane and Friends || ''Tell Me Why'' | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || The Outlaws || ''There Goes Another Love Song'' | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Two Man Sound || ''Charly Brown'' | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Teach-In || ''Goodbye Love'' | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Sweeties || ''Quizas, quizas, quizas'' | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Paul Kelly || ''Get Sexy'' | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Ricky Gordon || ''I Believe'' | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Salim Seghers || ''Beloof niet teveel'' | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Percy Sledge || ''I'll Be Your Everything'' | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Art Garfunkel || ''I Only Have Eyes for You'' | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || Hank The Knife & The Jets || ''Stan the Gunman'' | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || Bruce Springsteen || ''Born to Run'' | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || Limousine || ''Daddy Grandpa'' | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Ike & Tina Turner || ''Delilah's Power'' | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || George Harrison || ''You'' | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || Al Matthews || ''Fool'' | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || Dooley Silverspoon || ''As Long As You Know'' | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || Wings || ''Venus and Mars Rock Show'' | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || Natalie Cole || ''This Will Be'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || Demis Roussos || ''Perdoname'' | | 50 || Demis Roussos || ''Perdoname'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navigatie Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 weeklijsten van 1975}} | {{Navigatie Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 weeklijsten van 1975}} | ||
[[Categorie:Radio Mi Amigo Top 50]] | [[Categorie:Radio Mi Amigo Top 50]] | ||
[[Categorie:Hitlijst]] | [[Categorie:Hitlijst]] |
Huidige versie van 30 dec 2023 om 14:49
De Radio Mi Amigo Top 50, uitgezonden op 6 december 1975 van 14:00 tot 17:00 uur door de zeezender Radio Mi Amigo.
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
1 | KC & The Sunshine Band | That's the Way (I Like It) |
2 | Reinhard Mey | Als de dag van toen |
3 | Dave | Dansez maintenant |
4 | People's Choice | Do It Anyway You Wanna |
5 | Barry & Eileen | Bad Times |
6 | Jigsaw | Sky High |
7 | Billy Swan | Everything's the Same (Ain't Nothing Changed) |
8 | Earth & Fire | Thanks for the Love |
9 | George Baker Selection | Morning Sky |
10 | Penny McLean | Lady Bump |
11 | 5000 Volts | I’m on Fire |
12 | Conny Vandenbos | Sjakie van de hoek |
13 | The Stylistics | Can't Give You Anything (But My Love) |
14 | Sommerset | Almost Persuaded |
15 | Bee Gees | Nights on Broadway |
16 | Lucifer | I Can See the Sun in Late December |
17 | The Rubettes | Little Darling |
18 | Hot Chocolate | You Sexy Thing |
19 | Brian Evans | Lonely Lovers Symphony |
20 | Eagles | Lyin' Eyes |
21 | John Denver | Calypso |
22 | Smokey | Don't Play Your Rock 'n' Roll to Me |
23 | Husky | Give It Up |
24 | Kamahl | Chanson d'amour |
25 | The Four Seasons | Who Loves You |
26 | Faith Hope & Charity | To Each His Own |
27 | Jim Gilstrap | I'm on Fire |
28 | Mud | L-L-Lucy |
29 | Bohannon | Foot Stompin Music |
30 | David Bowie | Fame |
31 | Lux Lane and Friends | Tell Me Why |
32 | The Outlaws | There Goes Another Love Song |
33 | Two Man Sound | Charly Brown |
34 | Teach-In | Goodbye Love |
35 | Sweeties | Quizas, quizas, quizas |
36 | Paul Kelly | Get Sexy |
37 | Ricky Gordon | I Believe |
38 | Salim Seghers | Beloof niet teveel |
39 | Percy Sledge | I'll Be Your Everything |
40 | Art Garfunkel | I Only Have Eyes for You |
41 | Hank The Knife & The Jets | Stan the Gunman |
42 | Bruce Springsteen | Born to Run |
43 | Limousine | Daddy Grandpa |
44 | Ike & Tina Turner | Delilah's Power |
45 | George Harrison | You |
46 | Al Matthews | Fool |
47 | Dooley Silverspoon | As Long As You Know |
48 | Wings | Venus and Mars Rock Show |
49 | Natalie Cole | This Will Be |
50 | Demis Roussos | Perdoname |