Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 van 2 februari 1975: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
k (schrijfwijze) |
(opmaak en schrijfwijze) |
||
Regel 2: | Regel 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || Labelle || ''Voulez-vous coucher avec moi ce soir? (Lady Marmalade)'' | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || Tony Sherman || ''I Wrote You a Letter'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Barry White || ''You're the First, the Last, My Everything'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || David Essex || ''Gonna Make You a Star'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || Percy Sledge || ''My Special Prayer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || Elvis Presley || ''My Boy'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || Billy Swan || ''I Can Help'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || Cindy || ''De volgende dans'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || Bachman-Turner Overdrive || ''You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yet'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || Ringo Starr || ''Only You'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || George Harrison || ''Ding Dong'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || Roger Baeten || ''Als het niet meer anders kan'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || Pierre Groscolas || ''Elise'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || Donna Summer || ''Lady of the Night'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || Gloria Gaynor || ''Never Can Say Goodbye'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || The Rolling Stones || ''Ain't Too Proud to Beg'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || Elton John || ''Lucy in the Sky With Diamond'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || Albert Hammond || ''New York City Here I Come'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 || Leo Sayer || ''Long Tall Glasses'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 || Mac & Katie Kissoon || ''Sugar Candy Kisses'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 || The Rubettes || ''Juke Box Jive'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27 || Hot Chocolate || ''Cheri Babe'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || The Hollies || ''I'm Down'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || Julio Iglesias || ''Manuela'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || Joey Dyser || ''100 Years'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || Dizzy Man's Band || ''Dizzy on the Rocks'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 || The Major Harris Boogie Blues Band || ''Each Morning I Wake Up'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 || Disco Tex & The Sex-O-Lettes || ''Get Dancin''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || The Pebbles || ''Seven Horses in the Sky'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || Billy Paul || ''Be Truthful to Me'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || Livin'Blues || ''Boogie Woogie Woman'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || Peter Noone || ''Meet Me on the Corner Down at Joe's Cafe'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || Splinter || ''Costafine Town'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || Next one || ''Goodbye Ann Louisa'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 || The Trammps || ''Trusting Hearts'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 || Silvio || ''Vera'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 || ABBA || ''So Long'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 || Andy Kim || ''Fire Baby I'm on Fire'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 || Euson || ''I Use the Soap'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49 || Roger Baeten || ''Ik voel me goed zo dicht bij jou'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || Carpenters || ''Please Mr. Postman'' | |||
| 50 || Carpenters || Please Mr. Postman | |||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 9 feb 2018 08:02
De Radio Mi Amigo Top 50, uitgezonden op 2 februari 1975 van 12:00 tot 15:00 uur door de zeezender Radio Mi Amigo.
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
1 | Labelle | Voulez-vous coucher avec moi ce soir? (Lady Marmalade) |
2 | Tony Sherman | I Wrote You a Letter |
3 | ||
4 | Barry White | You're the First, the Last, My Everything |
5 | David Essex | Gonna Make You a Star |
6 | Percy Sledge | My Special Prayer |
7 | Elvis Presley | My Boy |
8 | Billy Swan | I Can Help |
9 | Cindy | De volgende dans |
10 | Bachman-Turner Overdrive | You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yet |
11 | Ringo Starr | Only You |
12 | George Harrison | Ding Dong |
13 | Roger Baeten | Als het niet meer anders kan |
14 | Pierre Groscolas | Elise |
15 | ||
16 | Donna Summer | Lady of the Night |
17 | ||
18 | Gloria Gaynor | Never Can Say Goodbye |
19 | ||
20 | The Rolling Stones | Ain't Too Proud to Beg |
21 | Elton John | Lucy in the Sky With Diamond |
22 | Albert Hammond | New York City Here I Come |
23 | Leo Sayer | Long Tall Glasses |
24 | Mac & Katie Kissoon | Sugar Candy Kisses |
25 | ||
26 | The Rubettes | Juke Box Jive |
27 | Hot Chocolate | Cheri Babe |
28 | The Hollies | I'm Down |
29 | Julio Iglesias | Manuela |
30 | Joey Dyser | 100 Years |
31 | ||
32 | Dizzy Man's Band | Dizzy on the Rocks |
33 | ||
34 | The Major Harris Boogie Blues Band | Each Morning I Wake Up |
35 | Disco Tex & The Sex-O-Lettes | Get Dancin' |
36 | The Pebbles | Seven Horses in the Sky |
37 | Billy Paul | Be Truthful to Me |
38 | ||
39 | Livin'Blues | Boogie Woogie Woman |
40 | ||
41 | Peter Noone | Meet Me on the Corner Down at Joe's Cafe |
42 | Splinter | Costafine Town |
43 | Next one | Goodbye Ann Louisa |
44 | The Trammps | Trusting Hearts |
45 | Silvio | Vera |
46 | ABBA | So Long |
47 | Andy Kim | Fire Baby I'm on Fire |
48 | Euson | I Use the Soap |
49 | Roger Baeten | Ik voel me goed zo dicht bij jou |
50 | Carpenters | Please Mr. Postman |