In The Mix (Radio 10) draailijsten van 2017: verschil tussen versies
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
|||
Regel 129: | Regel 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||Culture Beat || Mr. Vain | |15||Culture Beat || Mr. Vain | ||
|} | |||
===4 februari 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Bruno Mars || 24K Magic | |||
|- | |||
|02||Neneh Cherry || Buffalo Stance | |||
|- | |||
|03||Major Lazer || Watch Out For This (Bumaye) | |||
|- | |||
|04||Will Smith || Men In Black | |||
|- | |||
|05||Michael Jackson || Remember The Time | |||
|- | |||
|06||The Art Of Noise || Beat Box | |||
|- | |||
|07||Craig David || What's Your Flava (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|08||Queen || Another One Bites The Dust | |||
|- | |||
|09||Michael Jackson || The Way You Make Me Feel (Sample) | |||
|- | |||
|10||Kygo || Fiction | |||
|- | |||
|11||Shakatak || Down On The Street | |||
|- | |||
|12||Lisa Lisa || Let The Beat Hit Em | |||
|- | |||
|13||ColdCut || Doctorin' The House (acapella) | |||
|} | |||
===11 februari 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
Geen uitzendgegevens bekend | |||
===18 februari 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Armin van Buuren & Garibay Feat. Olaf Blackwood || I Need You | |||
|- | |||
|02||Imagination || Just An Illusion | |||
|- | |||
|03||Destiny’s Child || Independent Woman (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|04||Will Smith || Gettin’ Jiggy With It | |||
|- | |||
|05||Prince ||Hot Thing | |||
|- | |||
|06||Indeep || Last Night A DJ Saved My Life | |||
|- | |||
|07||Bassjackers & KSHMR Feat Sidnie Tipton || Extreme | |||
|- | |||
|08||Whodini || Magic Wand | |||
|- | |||
|09||Steve Aoki & Angger Dimas Feat. Iggy Azalea || Beat Down | |||
|} | |||
===25 februari 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Madonna || Like A Prayer | |||
|- | |||
|02||Hot Chocolate || You Sexy Thing | |||
|- | |||
|03||George Benson || Give Me The Night | |||
|- | |||
|04||Queen || Radio Ga Ga | |||
|- | |||
|05||Ollie & Jerry || There's No Stoppin' Us | |||
|- | |||
|06||Chaka Kahn || I'm Every Woman | |||
|- | |||
|07||The Whispers || It's A Love Thing | |||
|- | |||
|08||Peter Brown || They Only Come Out At Night | |||
|- | |||
|09||Change || Angel In My Pocket | |||
|- | |||
|10||Gat Decor || Passion | |||
|- | |||
|11||Shakedown || At Night (acapella) | |||
|} | |||
===4 maart 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Kraftwerk || We Are The Robots | |||
|- | |||
|02||Mark Ronson Feat. Bruno Mars || Uptown Funk | |||
|- | |||
|03||Michael Jackson || Jam | |||
|- | |||
|04||Sister Sledge ||Lost In Music | |||
|- | |||
|05||Janet Jackson || Pleasure Principle | |||
|- | |||
|06||Whitney Houston || Love Will Save The Day | |||
|- | |||
|07||Suēno Latino || Suēno Latino | |||
|- | |||
|08||Beyonce Feat. Jay-Z || Crazy In Love (Uh Oh) | |||
|- | |||
|09||Bjørk || Human Behavior (acapella) | |||
|} | |||
===11 maart 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
Speciale 80's aflevering | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Prince & The Revolution || 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|02||Vanity 6 || Nasty Girl | |||
|- | |||
|03||Madonna || Into The Groove | |||
|- | |||
|04||Jellybean Feat. Madonna || Sidewalk Talk | |||
|- | |||
|05||Human League || Don't You Want Me | |||
|- | |||
|06||NV || It's Alright | |||
|- | |||
|07||Indeep || Last Night A DJ Saved My Life | |||
|- | |||
|08||Patrice Rushen || Forget Me Nots | |||
|- | |||
|09||Michael Jackson || Billy Jean | |||
|- | |||
|10||Prince || Controversy | |||
|- | |||
|11||Georg Kranz || Trommeltanz (Din Daa Daa) | |||
| | |||
|12||Michael Jackson || Thriller | |||
|- | |||
|13||Yazoo || Situation | |||
|} | |||
===18 maart 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
Speciale 80's aflevering | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Positive Force || We've Got the Funk | |||
|- | |||
|02||Unlimited Touch || I Hear Music in the Streets | |||
|- | |||
|03||Soul II Soul || Back To Life (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|04||The Clash || The Magnificent 7 | |||
|- | |||
|05||ABC || How To Be A Millionaire (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|06||Santa Esmeralda || Don't let Me be Misunderstood | |||
|- | |||
|07||Loleatta Holloway || Love Sensation (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|08||Change || Lover's Holiday | |||
|- | |||
|09||Mel & Kim || Showing Out | |||
|- | |||
|10||Frantique || Strut your Funky Stuff | |||
|- | |||
|11||Frisky || You've got me dancing in my Sleep | |||
|- | |||
|12||Clubland Feat. King Bee || Let's get Busy | |||
|- | |||
|13||Stetsasonic || Talking all that Jazz | |||
|} | |||
===25 maart 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
Geen uitzendgegevens bekend | |||
===1 april 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Kristine W ||Feel what you want | |||
|- | |||
|02||Bizarre Inc || I'm gonna get you | |||
|- | |||
|03||George Morel || Morel's Groove Part 4 | |||
|- | |||
|04||Sophie Ellis Baxtor || Get over you (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|05||Dr. Alban || It's my Life | |||
|- | |||
|06||[[Ben Liebrand]] || Spanish Jam (Olav Basoski Mix) | |||
|- | |||
|07||49ers || Move your Feet (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|08||Culture Beat || Mr. Vain | |||
|- | |||
|09||Culture Beat || Got to Get it | |||
|- | |||
|10||The Grid || Swamp Thing | |||
|- | |||
|11||First Choice || Love and Happiness (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|12||Culture Beat || Anything | |||
|- | |||
|13||SL2 || On a Ragga Trip | |||
|- | |||
|14||Wendy Scanlan || Pray For the Love (acapella) | |||
|} | |||
===8 april 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||The Weeknd & Daft Punk || I Feel It Coming | |||
|- | |||
|02||Juicy || Sugar Free | |||
|- | |||
|03||Frenship & Emily Warren ||Capsize | |||
|- | |||
|04||DJ Jazzy Jeff ||For Da Love Of Da Game | |||
|- | |||
|05||DJ Jazzy Jeff || Summertime | |||
|- | |||
|06||Beats International ||Dub Be Good To Me | |||
|- | |||
|07||Ed Sheeran || Shape Of You | |||
|} | |||
===15 april 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Raw Silk || Do it to the Music | |||
|- | |||
|02||Black eyed Peas || Where is the love (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|03||Janet Jackson || The Pleasure Principle | |||
|- | |||
|04||Was Not Was || Walk the Dinosaur | |||
|- | |||
|05||Whitney Houston || Love will save the day | |||
|- | |||
|06||Player's Association || Turn the music up | |||
|- | |||
|07||Miami Sound Machine || Dr. Beat | |||
|- | |||
|08||Karen Young || Hot Shot | |||
|- | |||
|09||Dj's Rule || Work That Sucker to Death | |||
|- | |||
|10||Heavy D & the Boyz || We got our own Thang | |||
|- | |||
|11||Zyon || No Fate | |||
|- | |||
|12||[[Ben Liebrand]] || Eve of the War | |||
|} | |||
===22 april 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
Speciale Prince aflevering | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Prince & The Revolution || Let’s Go Crazy | |||
|- | |||
|02||Prince & The Revolution || Pop Life | |||
|- | |||
|03||Prince || Alphabet Street | |||
|- | |||
|04||Prince || Hot Thing | |||
|- | |||
|05||Prince || Get Off | |||
|- | |||
|06||Prince & The Revolution || Kiss | |||
|- | |||
|07||Prince || Cream | |||
|- | |||
|08||Prince & The Revolution || 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|09||Prince || Controversy | |||
|- | |||
|10||Prince Feat. Sheena Easton || U Got The Look | |||
|- | |||
|11||Prince & The Revolution || Raspberry Beret | |||
|- | |||
|12||Prince & The Revolution || Erotic City | |||
|- | |||
|13||Prince || When Doves Cry | |||
|- | |||
|14||Prince || Baby I’m A Star | |||
|- | |||
|15||Prince & The Revolution || I Would Die For U | |||
|- | |||
|16||Prince || Nothing Compares 2 U | |||
|} | |||
===29 april 2017=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
20.30-21.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||2 Brothers On The 4Th Floor || Can't Help Myself | |||
|- | |||
|02||Malcolm Mclaren || Something's Jumpin' In Your Shirt | |||
|- | |||
|03||Cubic 22 || Night In Motion | |||
|- | |||
|04||2 Brothers On The 4Th Floor || Never Alone | |||
|- | |||
|05||Armando || 100% Of Dissin' You | |||
|- | |||
|06||Corona || The Rhythm Of The Night | |||
|- | |||
|07||Faithless || Salva Mea | |||
|- | |||
|08||Chicane || Offshore (Original Mix) | |||
|- | |||
|09||2 Unlimited || Tribal Dance | |||
|- | |||
|10||Celvin Rotane || Push Me To The Limit | |||
|- | |||
|11||Ann Lee || 2 Times | |||
|- | |||
|12||Klatsch || Oh Boy | |||
|- | |||
|13||Mainx || 88 To Piano | |||
|- | |||
|14||Sil || Blue Oyster | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navigatie In The Mix draailijsten}} | {{Navigatie In The Mix draailijsten}} |
Versie van 24 jun 2020 21:06
De In The Mix op Radio 10 draailijsten van 2017 / Playlist 2017
7 januari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | 2 Unlimited | Get Ready For This |
02 | Frankie Goes To Hollywood | Relax (acapella) |
03 | Deep Zone | It's Gonna Be Alright |
04 | Cassius | Cassius 1999 |
05 | Bros | When Will I Be Famous (acapella) |
06 | Kristine W | Feel What You Want |
07 | Dish & Tell | House Of Venus |
08 | Rick James | Superfreak (acapella) |
09 | Bass Bumpers | The Music's Got Me (Factory Dub) |
10 | DJ Jean | Love Come Home |
11 | Dr. Alban | It's My Life |
14 januari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Gino Vanelli | You Gotta Move |
02 | Lolleatta Holloway | Love Sensation |
03 | MDMC | How About It |
04 | Whitney Houston | Queen Of The Night (Instrumentaal) |
05 | Jackson 5 | I Want You Back (acapella) |
06 | Sister Sledge | We Are Family |
07 | Blackbox | Ride On Time |
08 | Madonna | Everybody |
09 | Mel & Kim | Showing Out |
10 | Spiller | Groove Jet (acapella) |
11 | 20 Fingers | Short Dick Man (acapella) |
12 | Sister Sledge | All American Girls |
13 | Coldcut Feat. Lisa Stansfield | People Hold On |
21 januari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Diana Ross | I'm Coming Out (House Remix) |
02 | Edwin Starr | Whatever Makes Our Love Grow |
03 | C&C Music Factory | Just A Touch Of Love |
04 | Brass Construction | Movin' 1988 |
05 | Robin S | Show Me Love |
06 | Was Not Was | Walk The Dinosaur (acapella) |
07 | Daft Punk | One More Time |
08 | Bizarre Inc. | Took My Love |
28 januari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Fast Eddie | Most Wanted |
02 | Tyree | Let The Music Take Control |
03 | Morel's Groove | Morel's Groove Part 4 |
04 | Harddrive | Deep Inside (acapella) |
05 | Amber | Sexual (acapella) |
06 | Sun | Sun Is Here |
07 | The Brothers Johnson | The Real Thing |
08 | Sister Sledge | I Got To Love Somebody Today |
09 | Azoto | San Salvador |
10 | Carrie Lucas | Keep On Dancing |
11 | House Of Venus | Dish & Tell |
12 | Ultra Magnetic MC's | Poppa Large (acapella) |
13 | Whitney Houston | Greatest Love Of All |
14 | Inner Life | Ain't No Moutain High Enough |
15 | Culture Beat | Mr. Vain |
4 februari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Bruno Mars | 24K Magic |
02 | Neneh Cherry | Buffalo Stance |
03 | Major Lazer | Watch Out For This (Bumaye) |
04 | Will Smith | Men In Black |
05 | Michael Jackson | Remember The Time |
06 | The Art Of Noise | Beat Box |
07 | Craig David | What's Your Flava (acapella) |
08 | Queen | Another One Bites The Dust |
09 | Michael Jackson | The Way You Make Me Feel (Sample) |
10 | Kygo | Fiction |
11 | Shakatak | Down On The Street |
12 | Lisa Lisa | Let The Beat Hit Em |
13 | ColdCut | Doctorin' The House (acapella) |
11 februari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Geen uitzendgegevens bekend
18 februari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Armin van Buuren & Garibay Feat. Olaf Blackwood | I Need You |
02 | Imagination | Just An Illusion |
03 | Destiny’s Child | Independent Woman (acapella) |
04 | Will Smith | Gettin’ Jiggy With It |
05 | Prince | Hot Thing |
06 | Indeep | Last Night A DJ Saved My Life |
07 | Bassjackers & KSHMR Feat Sidnie Tipton | Extreme |
08 | Whodini | Magic Wand |
09 | Steve Aoki & Angger Dimas Feat. Iggy Azalea | Beat Down |
25 februari 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Madonna | Like A Prayer |
02 | Hot Chocolate | You Sexy Thing |
03 | George Benson | Give Me The Night |
04 | Queen | Radio Ga Ga |
05 | Ollie & Jerry | There's No Stoppin' Us |
06 | Chaka Kahn | I'm Every Woman |
07 | The Whispers | It's A Love Thing |
08 | Peter Brown | They Only Come Out At Night |
09 | Change | Angel In My Pocket |
10 | Gat Decor | Passion |
11 | Shakedown | At Night (acapella) |
4 maart 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Kraftwerk | We Are The Robots |
02 | Mark Ronson Feat. Bruno Mars | Uptown Funk |
03 | Michael Jackson | Jam |
04 | Sister Sledge | Lost In Music |
05 | Janet Jackson | Pleasure Principle |
06 | Whitney Houston | Love Will Save The Day |
07 | Suēno Latino | Suēno Latino |
08 | Beyonce Feat. Jay-Z | Crazy In Love (Uh Oh) |
09 | Bjørk | Human Behavior (acapella) |
11 maart 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
Speciale 80's aflevering
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Prince & The Revolution | 1999 | ||||
02 | Vanity 6 | Nasty Girl | ||||
03 | Madonna | Into The Groove | ||||
04 | Jellybean Feat. Madonna | Sidewalk Talk | ||||
05 | Human League | Don't You Want Me | ||||
06 | NV | It's Alright | ||||
07 | Indeep | Last Night A DJ Saved My Life | ||||
08 | Patrice Rushen | Forget Me Nots | ||||
09 | Michael Jackson | Billy Jean | ||||
10 | Prince | Controversy | ||||
11 | Georg Kranz | Trommeltanz (Din Daa Daa) | 12 | Michael Jackson | Thriller | |
13 | Yazoo | Situation |
18 maart 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
Speciale 80's aflevering
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Positive Force | We've Got the Funk |
02 | Unlimited Touch | I Hear Music in the Streets |
03 | Soul II Soul | Back To Life (acapella) |
04 | The Clash | The Magnificent 7 |
05 | ABC | How To Be A Millionaire (acapella) |
06 | Santa Esmeralda | Don't let Me be Misunderstood |
07 | Loleatta Holloway | Love Sensation (acapella) |
08 | Change | Lover's Holiday |
09 | Mel & Kim | Showing Out |
10 | Frantique | Strut your Funky Stuff |
11 | Frisky | You've got me dancing in my Sleep |
12 | Clubland Feat. King Bee | Let's get Busy |
13 | Stetsasonic | Talking all that Jazz |
25 maart 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Geen uitzendgegevens bekend
1 april 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Kristine W | Feel what you want |
02 | Bizarre Inc | I'm gonna get you |
03 | George Morel | Morel's Groove Part 4 |
04 | Sophie Ellis Baxtor | Get over you (acapella) |
05 | Dr. Alban | It's my Life |
06 | Ben Liebrand | Spanish Jam (Olav Basoski Mix) |
07 | 49ers | Move your Feet (acapella) |
08 | Culture Beat | Mr. Vain |
09 | Culture Beat | Got to Get it |
10 | The Grid | Swamp Thing |
11 | First Choice | Love and Happiness (acapella) |
12 | Culture Beat | Anything |
13 | SL2 | On a Ragga Trip |
14 | Wendy Scanlan | Pray For the Love (acapella) |
8 april 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | The Weeknd & Daft Punk | I Feel It Coming |
02 | Juicy | Sugar Free |
03 | Frenship & Emily Warren | Capsize |
04 | DJ Jazzy Jeff | For Da Love Of Da Game |
05 | DJ Jazzy Jeff | Summertime |
06 | Beats International | Dub Be Good To Me |
07 | Ed Sheeran | Shape Of You |
15 april 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Raw Silk | Do it to the Music |
02 | Black eyed Peas | Where is the love (acapella) |
03 | Janet Jackson | The Pleasure Principle |
04 | Was Not Was | Walk the Dinosaur |
05 | Whitney Houston | Love will save the day |
06 | Player's Association | Turn the music up |
07 | Miami Sound Machine | Dr. Beat |
08 | Karen Young | Hot Shot |
09 | Dj's Rule | Work That Sucker to Death |
10 | Heavy D & the Boyz | We got our own Thang |
11 | Zyon | No Fate |
12 | Ben Liebrand | Eve of the War |
22 april 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
Speciale Prince aflevering
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Prince & The Revolution | Let’s Go Crazy |
02 | Prince & The Revolution | Pop Life |
03 | Prince | Alphabet Street |
04 | Prince | Hot Thing |
05 | Prince | Get Off |
06 | Prince & The Revolution | Kiss |
07 | Prince | Cream |
08 | Prince & The Revolution | 1999 |
09 | Prince | Controversy |
10 | Prince Feat. Sheena Easton | U Got The Look |
11 | Prince & The Revolution | Raspberry Beret |
12 | Prince & The Revolution | Erotic City |
13 | Prince | When Doves Cry |
14 | Prince | Baby I’m A Star |
15 | Prince & The Revolution | I Would Die For U |
16 | Prince | Nothing Compares 2 U |
29 april 2017
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
20.30-21.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | 2 Brothers On The 4Th Floor | Can't Help Myself |
02 | Malcolm Mclaren | Something's Jumpin' In Your Shirt |
03 | Cubic 22 | Night In Motion |
04 | 2 Brothers On The 4Th Floor | Never Alone |
05 | Armando | 100% Of Dissin' You |
06 | Corona | The Rhythm Of The Night |
07 | Faithless | Salva Mea |
08 | Chicane | Offshore (Original Mix) |
09 | 2 Unlimited | Tribal Dance |
10 | Celvin Rotane | Push Me To The Limit |
11 | Ann Lee | 2 Times |
12 | Klatsch | Oh Boy |
13 | Mainx | 88 To Piano |
14 | Sil | Blue Oyster |