Back To The Oldschool (AVRO) draailijsten van 2000: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 184: | Regel 184: | ||
|06 ||The S.O.S. Band || ? | |06 ||The S.O.S. Band || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 ||The S.O.S. Band || S.O.S. ( Dit Dit Dit Dash Dash Dash Dit Dit Dit ) | |||
|07 ||The S.O.S. Band || S.O.S.( Dit Dit Dit Dash Dash Dash Dit Dit Dit ) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 ||Con Funk Shun || If I´m your lover | |08 ||Con Funk Shun || If I´m your lover | ||
Regel 200: | Regel 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 ||Manniquin || Wanna Ride | |14 ||Manniquin || Wanna Ride | ||
|} | |||
===23 april 2000=== | |||
Presentatie: [[Jeffrey Willems]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
| || 01-02 uur:|| | |||
|- | |||
|01 ||Tracy Weber || Shure Shot | |||
|- | |||
|02 ||Rocky Robins || Work for Love | |||
|- | |||
|03 ||The Limit || Say Yeah | |||
|- | |||
|04 ||Whispers || Rock Steady | |||
|- | |||
|05 ||Haywoode || Can't Let You Go | |||
|- | |||
|06 ||Eugene Wild || Gonna Get You Home | |||
|- | |||
|07 ||Fatback || Girls on my Mind | |||
|- | |||
|08 ||Lucy Pearl || Dance Tonight | |||
|- | |||
|09 ||Kevon Edmonds || No Love | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||Deponce || From my Window | |||
|- | |||
|11 ||Carl Thomas || Emotional | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||Maleman || Queeze Play | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
| || 02-03 uur:|| | |||
|- | |||
|01|| Skipworth & Turner || Thinking about Your Love | |||
|- | |||
|02|| Dynasty || Love in the Fast Lane | |||
|- | |||
|03|| Bridge || Baby don't Hold Back | |||
|- | |||
|04|| Mtume || Prime Time | |||
|- | |||
| || Driemaaldoordraai Mix || Mixer:? | |||
|- | |||
|05 ||T-Connection || ? | |||
|- | |||
|06 ||T-Connection || ? | |||
|- | |||
|07 ||T-Connection || ? | |||
|- | |||
|08 ||Linda Lewis || Class Style | |||
|- | |||
|09 ||Loose Ends || Hanging on a String | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||Michael Wycoff || Looking Up to You | |||
|- | |||
|11 ||Quincy Jones || Betcha Wouldn't Hurt Me | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||AM/FM || You're the one | |||
|} | |} |
Versie van 6 apr 2020 15:44
De Back To The Oldschool draailijsten van 2000
2 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Dit is de eerste aflevering van Back To The Oldschool
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Ashford & Simpson | Streetcorner |
02 | Dazzband | Let it all Blow |
03 | Bobby Broom | Beatfreak |
04 | Alexander O'Neal | Fake |
05 | Gwen Guthrie | Oh Donnie No |
06 | Stacy Lattisaw | Attack of the Namegame |
07 | D-Train | Walk on By |
08 | Carl Thomas | I Wish |
09 | Destiny's Child | Perfect Man |
10 | Jeffrey Osborne | 2nd Time Around |
11 | The Latest | Starting Over |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Brothers Johnson | Stomp |
02 | Surface | Falling in Love |
03 | Advance | Take Me to the Top |
04 | Earth Wind & Fire | Runnin' |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer: ? | |
05 | Change | Very best in You |
06 | Change | Hold Tight |
07 | Change | Heave of my Life |
08 | Roy Ayers | In the Dark |
09 | T-Connection | Anything Goes |
10 | Chaka Khan | Fate |
11 | Randy Hall | I've been watching you |
12 | Sister Sledge | BYOB |
13 | Gapband | Burn Rubber |
9 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Hugh Masekela | Don't Go Losing it |
02 | Whispers | Some Kind of Love |
03 | Midnight Star | Midas Touch |
04 | Stephanie Mills | Medicine Song |
05 | Luther Vandross | Any Love |
06 | Delegation | Heartache #9 |
07 | Kurtis Blow | The Breaks |
08 | Toni Braxton | Gimme |
09 | UWF | Nothing But a Party |
10 | Aaliyah | Try Again |
11 | Dalvin DeGrate | Long Day |
12 | Captain Rock | To the Future Shock |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Rose Royce | Best Love |
02 | World Premiere | Share the Night |
03 | Thelma Houston | You Used to Hold Me... |
04 | Lakeside | Fantastic Voyage |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer:? | |
05 | Kashif | Just Got to Have You |
06 | Kashif | Stone Love |
07 | Kashif | I've Been Missing You |
08 | Firefly | Love is Gonna Be on Your Site |
09 | Peter Jaques Band | Mighty Fine |
10 | Evelyn "Champagne" King | I'm in Love |
11 | Dennis Edwards & Siedah Garret | Don't Look Any Further |
12 | Kirton | Your love (Just Can't Get Enough) |
16 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Shalamar | Friends |
02 | Sherrick | Just Call |
03 | Serge Ponsar | Out in the Night |
04 | Zapp | More Bounce to the Ounce |
05 | Gap Band | Yearning For Your Love |
06 | LTD | Back in Love Again |
08 | Sheryl Lee Ralph | In The Evening |
09 | En Vogue | Falling In Love |
10 | Joe | One Life Stand |
11 | Toni Braxton | The Art |
12 | Barkays | The Way You Shake |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Chocolate Milk | Who's Getting it Now |
02 | Bobby Mardis | Keep on |
03 | Dimples | Shake 'em Down |
04 | Slave | Watching You |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer:? | |
05 | The S.O.S. Band | Take Your Time, Do It Right |
06 | The S.O.S. Band | ? |
07 | The S.O.S. Band | S.O.S. ( Dit Dit Dit Dash Dash Dash Dit Dit Dit ) |
08 | Con Funk Shun | If I´m your lover |
09 | Skyy | Call Me |
10 | Funkadelic | Kneedeep |
11 | Carl Anderson | Got to Find a Way |
12 | Commodores | Brick House |
13 | George Duke | Secret Rendezvous |
14 | Manniquin | Wanna Ride |
23 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Tracy Weber | Shure Shot |
02 | Rocky Robins | Work for Love |
03 | The Limit | Say Yeah |
04 | Whispers | Rock Steady |
05 | Haywoode | Can't Let You Go |
06 | Eugene Wild | Gonna Get You Home |
07 | Fatback | Girls on my Mind |
08 | Lucy Pearl | Dance Tonight |
09 | Kevon Edmonds | No Love |
10 | Deponce | From my Window |
11 | Carl Thomas | Emotional |
12 | Maleman | Queeze Play |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Skipworth & Turner | Thinking about Your Love |
02 | Dynasty | Love in the Fast Lane |
03 | Bridge | Baby don't Hold Back |
04 | Mtume | Prime Time |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer:? | |
05 | T-Connection | ? |
06 | T-Connection | ? |
07 | T-Connection | ? |
08 | Linda Lewis | Class Style |
09 | Loose Ends | Hanging on a String |
10 | Michael Wycoff | Looking Up to You |
11 | Quincy Jones | Betcha Wouldn't Hurt Me |
12 | AM/FM | You're the one |