In The Mix (Radio Veronica) draailijsten van 2005: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
kGeen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 39: | Regel 39: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===15 januari 2005=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
23.00-24.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Midnight Star || Don't rock that boat (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|02||Forrest || Rock the Boat | |||
|- | |||
|03||Queen Samantha || Take a chance | |||
|- | |||
|04||Kool & the Gang || Rock the Boat | |||
|- | |||
|05||Inner City || Big Fun | |||
|- | |||
|06||Wamdue Project || King of my castle (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|07||Janet Jackson || Control | |||
|- | |||
|08||Whitney Houston || Love will save the day | |||
|- | |||
|09||Whitney Houston || I'm every woman | |||
|- | |||
|10||Kraze || Let's play house | |||
|- | |||
|11||Jaki Graham || Ain't nobody | |||
|- | |||
|12||Hidden Agenda Feat. Kim Payton || Story of my life | |||
|} | |||
===22 januari 2005=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
23.00-24.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Talk Talk || Life is what you make it | |||
|- | |||
|02||Joyce Sims || Come into my life | |||
|- | |||
|03||Snow || Informer | |||
|- | |||
|04||Mr. Mister || Broken Wings | |||
|- | |||
|05||The S.O.S. Band || No One's Gonna Love You | |||
|- | |||
|06||King MC & Screamin' K || What have I done for you lately (acapella) part1 | |||
|- | |||
|07||B.V.S.M.P. || I need you | |||
|- | |||
|08||Loose Ends || Hanging on a string | |||
|- | |||
|09||EMF || Unbelievable | |||
|- | |||
|10||King MC & Screamin' K || What have I done for you lately (acapella) part2 | |||
|- | |||
|11||Neneh Cherry || Buffalo Stance | |||
|- | |||
|12||Whitney Houston || I'm your baby tonight | |||
|- | |||
|13||Tony Scott || The Chief | |||
|- | |||
|14||McFadden & Whitehead || Ain't no stoppin' us now | |||
|} | |||
===29 januari 2005=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
23.00-24.00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||The Jacksons || I want you back | |||
|- | |||
|02||Bobby Brown || Every Little Step | |||
|- | |||
|03||Gary Byrd and the GB Experience || The Crown | |||
|- | |||
|04||Dan Hartman || I Can Dream About You | |||
|- | |||
|05||Rocker's Revenge || Walking on Sunshine | |||
|- | |||
|06||Bobby Thurston || You got what it takes | |||
|- | |||
|07||B.B. & Q. Band || On The Beat | |||
|- | |||
|08||Kool & The Gang || Celebration | |||
|- | |||
|09||Dee-Lite || Groove's In The Heart | |||
|- | |||
|10||Nomad || Just a Groove | |||
|} | |||
{{Navigatie In The Mix draailijsten}} | {{Navigatie In The Mix draailijsten}} |
Versie van 29 jun 2020 14:14
In The Mix (Radio Veronica) draailijsten van 2005 / Playlist 2005
1 januari 2005
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
23.00-24.00 uur:
Geen uitzendgegevens bekend
8 januari 2005
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
23.00-24.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Starguard | Which way is up |
02 | Sheena Easton | Can you Swing |
03 | S.O.S. BAnd | The Finest |
04 | Alexander O'Neal | Fake |
05 | Janet Jackson | What have you done for me lately |
06 | Herb Alpert | Keep your eye on me |
07 | Suzy Q | Get on up |
08 | Jungle Brothers | Doin' Our Own Thing |
09 | Jacksons | Blame it on the Boogie |
10 | Roy Ayers Feat. Ubiquity | Running Away |
11 | Sharon Brown | Specialize in Love |
15 januari 2005
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
23.00-24.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Midnight Star | Don't rock that boat (acapella) |
02 | Forrest | Rock the Boat |
03 | Queen Samantha | Take a chance |
04 | Kool & the Gang | Rock the Boat |
05 | Inner City | Big Fun |
06 | Wamdue Project | King of my castle (acapella) |
07 | Janet Jackson | Control |
08 | Whitney Houston | Love will save the day |
09 | Whitney Houston | I'm every woman |
10 | Kraze | Let's play house |
11 | Jaki Graham | Ain't nobody |
12 | Hidden Agenda Feat. Kim Payton | Story of my life |
22 januari 2005
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
23.00-24.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Talk Talk | Life is what you make it |
02 | Joyce Sims | Come into my life |
03 | Snow | Informer |
04 | Mr. Mister | Broken Wings |
05 | The S.O.S. Band | No One's Gonna Love You |
06 | King MC & Screamin' K | What have I done for you lately (acapella) part1 |
07 | B.V.S.M.P. | I need you |
08 | Loose Ends | Hanging on a string |
09 | EMF | Unbelievable |
10 | King MC & Screamin' K | What have I done for you lately (acapella) part2 |
11 | Neneh Cherry | Buffalo Stance |
12 | Whitney Houston | I'm your baby tonight |
13 | Tony Scott | The Chief |
14 | McFadden & Whitehead | Ain't no stoppin' us now |
29 januari 2005
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
23.00-24.00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | The Jacksons | I want you back |
02 | Bobby Brown | Every Little Step |
03 | Gary Byrd and the GB Experience | The Crown |
04 | Dan Hartman | I Can Dream About You |
05 | Rocker's Revenge | Walking on Sunshine |
06 | Bobby Thurston | You got what it takes |
07 | B.B. & Q. Band | On The Beat |
08 | Kool & The Gang | Celebration |
09 | Dee-Lite | Groove's In The Heart |
10 | Nomad | Just a Groove |