Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 van 26 maart 1977: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 4: | Regel 4: | ||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Dana || ''Fairytales'' | | 1 || Dana|| ''Fairytales'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Gerard Lenorman || ''Voici les Cles'' | | 2 || Gerard Lenorman|| ''Voici les Cles'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Julie Covington || ''Don't Cry for me Argentina'' | | 3 || Julie Covington|| ''Don't Cry for me Argentina'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Fleetwood Mac || '' | | 4 || Fleetwood Mac|| ''Go Your Own Way'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || Showaddywaddy|| ''When'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Heart || ''Crazy on you'' | | 6 || Heart|| ''Crazy on you'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || Thelma Houston || ''Don't Leave me this Way'' | | 7 || Thelma Houston|| ''Don't Leave me this Way'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Ronnie & The Big Bear || ''Running Bear'' | | 8 || Ronnie & The Big Bear|| ''Running Bear'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || Smokie || ''Lay | | 9 || Smokie|| ''Lay Back in the Arms of Someone'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Dream Express || ''A Million in 1 2 3'' | | 10 || Dream Express|| ''A Million in 1, 2, 3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || ABBA|| ''Knowing Me, Knowing You'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || The Spinners|| ''Rubberband Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || Queen|| ''Tie Your Mother Down'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || BZN|| ''Don't Say Goodbye'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Mary MacGregor|| ''Torn Between Two Lovers'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Costa Cordalis|| ''Anita'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || Boz Scaggs|| ''What Can I Say'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || David Soul|| ''Don’t Give Up on Us'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || Trinity|| ''Drop, Drop, Drop (Let the Rain Fall Down)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || David Parton || ''Isn't She Lovely'' | | 20 || David Parton|| ''Isn't She Lovely'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || Tony Steward|| ''Isn't She Lovely'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || Barry Biggs|| ''Side Show'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || Heddy Lester|| ''De mallemolen'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 || Jack Jersey|| ''Lonely Me'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 || Electric Light Orchestra|| ''Rockaria!'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || Daryl Hall & John Oates|| ''Rich Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 || Cindy|| ''999 Emergency'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27 || Vicky Leandros|| ''Auf dem Mond da blühen keine Rosen'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || Heatwave|| ''Boogie Nights'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || Long Tall Ernie & The Shakers|| ''Ballerina'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || Ferrari|| ''Gypsy Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || The Cats|| ''Save the Last Dance for Me'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || The Drifters|| ''You're More Than a Number in My Little Red Book'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33 || Johnny & Orquestra Rodrigues|| ''Uma casa portuguesa'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 || Sutherland Brothers & Quiver|| ''If I Could Have Your Loving'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 || Eagles|| ''New Kid in Town'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || Gilla|| ''Help! Help!'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || Debbie|| ''Angelino'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || Boozy|| ''Dance to the Music'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || Anita Meyer|| ''Anita That's My Name'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || Octopus|| ''Get Up'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || The Rubettes|| ''Ooh La La'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || Leo Sayer|| ''When I Need You'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || Brotherhood of Man|| ''Oh Boy (The Mood I'm In)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 || Patricia Paay|| ''Who's That Lady With My Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 || Nits|| ''Yes or No'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 || Bonnie Tyler|| ''Lost in France'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 || Two Man Sound|| ''Bye Bye Love'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 || Martine Bijl|| ''Limburgs klaaglied'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || | | 49 || David Bowie|| ''Sound and Vision'' | ||
|- | |||
| 50 || Van McCoy|| ''Soul Cha Cha'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 18 dec 2023 17:19
De Radio Mi Amigo Top 50, uitgezonden op 26 maart 1977 op Radio Mi Amigo.
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
1 | Dana | Fairytales |
2 | Gerard Lenorman | Voici les Cles |
3 | Julie Covington | Don't Cry for me Argentina |
4 | Fleetwood Mac | Go Your Own Way |
5 | Showaddywaddy | When |
6 | Heart | Crazy on you |
7 | Thelma Houston | Don't Leave me this Way |
8 | Ronnie & The Big Bear | Running Bear |
9 | Smokie | Lay Back in the Arms of Someone |
10 | Dream Express | A Million in 1, 2, 3 |
11 | ABBA | Knowing Me, Knowing You |
12 | The Spinners | Rubberband Man |
13 | Queen | Tie Your Mother Down |
14 | BZN | Don't Say Goodbye |
15 | Mary MacGregor | Torn Between Two Lovers |
16 | Costa Cordalis | Anita |
17 | Boz Scaggs | What Can I Say |
18 | David Soul | Don’t Give Up on Us |
19 | Trinity | Drop, Drop, Drop (Let the Rain Fall Down) |
20 | David Parton | Isn't She Lovely |
20 | Tony Steward | Isn't She Lovely |
21 | Barry Biggs | Side Show |
22 | Heddy Lester | De mallemolen |
23 | Jack Jersey | Lonely Me |
24 | Electric Light Orchestra | Rockaria! |
25 | Daryl Hall & John Oates | Rich Girl |
26 | Cindy | 999 Emergency |
27 | Vicky Leandros | Auf dem Mond da blühen keine Rosen |
28 | Heatwave | Boogie Nights |
29 | Long Tall Ernie & The Shakers | Ballerina |
30 | Ferrari | Gypsy Girl |
31 | The Cats | Save the Last Dance for Me |
32 | The Drifters | You're More Than a Number in My Little Red Book |
33 | Johnny & Orquestra Rodrigues | Uma casa portuguesa |
34 | Sutherland Brothers & Quiver | If I Could Have Your Loving |
35 | Eagles | New Kid in Town |
36 | Gilla | Help! Help! |
37 | Debbie | Angelino |
38 | Boozy | Dance to the Music |
39 | Anita Meyer | Anita That's My Name |
40 | Octopus | Get Up |
41 | The Rubettes | Ooh La La |
42 | Leo Sayer | When I Need You |
43 | Brotherhood of Man | Oh Boy (The Mood I'm In) |
44 | Patricia Paay | Who's That Lady With My Man |
45 | Nits | Yes or No |
46 | Bonnie Tyler | Lost in France |
47 | Two Man Sound | Bye Bye Love |
48 | Martine Bijl | Limburgs klaaglied |
49 | David Bowie | Sound and Vision |
50 | Van McCoy | Soul Cha Cha |
Referenties