Bewerken van Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 van 21 augustus 1976
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 4: | Regel 4: | ||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 || The Manhattans || Kiss and Say Goodbye | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02 || Full House || Standing on the Inside | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03 || Jesse Green || Nice and Slow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 || The Real Thing || You to Me Are Everything | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05 || Peter Frampton || Show Me the Way | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06 || Eddie Howell || Man From Manhattan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07 || Sutherland Brothers & Quiver || Arms of Mary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08 || Jimmy James & The Vagabonds || I'll Go Where the Music Takes Me | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09 || Elton John & Kiki Dee || Don't Go Breaking My Heart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || George Baker Selection || Wild Bird | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || Classics || Sunshine Baby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || Neil Diamond || If You Know What I Mean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || Status Quo || Mystery Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || Long Tall Ernie & The Shakers || Allright (Makin' Love in the Middle of the Night) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Jack Jersey || After Sweet Memories | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Jeane Manson || Avant de nous dire adieu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || Bachman-Turner Overdrive || Lookin' Out For #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Bryan Ferry || Let's Stick Together | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || Limousine || Goodbye and Thank You | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | | 20 || Rita Hovink || Ay Dolores | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || Dizzy Man's Band || Every Day In Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || Bonnie St. Claire || Dokter Bernhard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 || Big John Russell || I Never Loved a Woman the Way I Love You | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || | | 24 || Bee Gees || You Should Be Dancing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || | | 25 || The Cats || Romance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || | | 26 || Lemming || Good Morning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || | | 27 || ABBA || Dancing Queen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || | | 28 || Queen || You're My Best Friend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || | | 29 || KC and The Sunshine Band || (Shake, Shake, Shake) Shake Your Booty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || | | 30 || Dr Hook || A Little Bit More | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || | | 31 || Sonny Worthing || La Belle France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || | | 32 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || | | 33 || Imca Marina || Fiësta nuda | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || | | 34 || Robin Sarstedt || My Resistance Is Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || | | 35 || Mariska Veres || Lovin' You | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || | | 36 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || | | 37 || The Beatles || Twist and Shout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || | | 38 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || | | 39 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || The Four Seasons || | | 40 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || The Four Seasons || Silver Star | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |||
| 43 || Liberation Of Man || Love Is Under Control | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || | | 44 || Billy Joel || James | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || | | 45 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || | | 46 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || | | 47 || Rod Stewart || Tonight's the Night | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || | | 48 || Silvio || Angie My Love | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || | | 49 || Jen Rog || La Belle France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || | | 50 || ? || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||