Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 van 12 maart 1977: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
(Nieuwe pagina aangemaakt met 'De Radio Mi Amigo Top 50, uitgezonden op 12 maart 1977 op Radio Mi Amigo. {| class="wikitable" ! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel'''...') |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 4: | Regel 4: | ||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || Julie Covington || ''Don't Cry for me Argentina'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || ABBA || ''Knowing Me, Knowing You'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || David Soul || ''Don’t Give Up on Us'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || BZN || ''Don't Say Goodbye'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || Rose Royce || ''Carwash'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || | | 6 || Al Stewart || ''Year of the Cat'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || David Parton || ''Isn't She Lovely'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || Tony Steward || ''Isn't She Lovely'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || Fleetwood Mac || ''Go Your Own Way'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || Dana || ''Fairytale'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || Smokie || ''Living Next Door to Alice'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || Heart || ''Crazy on you'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || The Spinners || ''Rubberband Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || Van McCoy || ''Soul Cha Cha'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 14 || Ronnie & The Big Bear || ''The Big Bear Bump'' | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || Gérard Lenorman || ''Voici les clés'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || Debbie || ''Angelino'' | | 16 || Debbie || ''Angelino'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || Ferrari || ''Gypsy Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Leo Sayer || ''When I Need You'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || Eagles || ''New Kid in Town'' | | 19 || Eagles || ''New Kid in Town'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | | 20 || Mary MacGregor || ''Torn Between Two Lovers'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || Chicago || ''Wishing You Were Here'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || Showaddywaddy || ''When'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 || Barry Biggs || ''Side Show'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || | | 24 || Daryl Hall & John Oates || ''Rich Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || | | 25 || Yvonne Elliman || ''Love Me'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || | | 26 || Heddy Lester || ''De mallemolen'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || Vicky Leandros || ''Auf dem Mond da blühen keine Rosen'' | | 27 || Vicky Leandros || ''Auf dem Mond da blühen keine Rosen'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || | | 28 || Martine Bijl || ''Limburgs klaaglied'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || Jack Jersey || ''Lonely Me'' | | 29 || Jack Jersey || ''Lonely Me'' | ||
Regel 64: | Regel 66: | ||
| 30 || Cindy || ''999 Emergency'' | | 30 || Cindy || ''999 Emergency'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || | | 31 || Dream Express || ''A Million in 1, 2, 3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || | | 32 || Mark Winter Band || ''The Whistling Scout'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || | | 33 || Albert West || ''Listen'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || | | 34 || Bonnie Tyler || ''Lost in France'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || | | 35 || Thelma Houston || ''Don't Leave me this Way'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || Long Tall Ernie & The Shakers || ''Ballerina'' | | 36 || Long Tall Ernie & The Shakers || ''Ballerina'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || | | 37 || Heatwave || ''Boogie Nights'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || | | 38 || Patricia Paay || ''Who's That Lady With My Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || Boozy || ''Dance to the Music'' | | 39 || Boozy || ''Dance to the Music'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || | | 40 || Boney M. || ''Sunny'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || | | 41 || Hot Blood || ''Soul Dracula'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || | | 42 || Anita Meyer || ''Anita That's My Name'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || | | 43 || The Ritchie Family || ''Life Is Music'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || | | 44 || Art & Kiki Sullivan || ''Et si tu pars'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || | | 45 || Lia Valesco || ''Your Smile'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || | | 46 || Queen || ''Tie Your Mother Down'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || | | 47 || David Dundas || ''Jeans On'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || | | 48 || André van Duin || ''Ta-ta-ta'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || | | 49 || Bryan Ferry || ''This Is Tomorrow'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || | | 50 || Dutch Rhythm & Steel Showband || ''Januari Februari'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Huidige versie van 18 dec 2023 om 20:13
De Radio Mi Amigo Top 50, uitgezonden op 12 maart 1977 op Radio Mi Amigo.
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
1 | Julie Covington | Don't Cry for me Argentina |
2 | ABBA | Knowing Me, Knowing You |
3 | David Soul | Don’t Give Up on Us |
4 | BZN | Don't Say Goodbye |
5 | Rose Royce | Carwash |
6 | Al Stewart | Year of the Cat |
6 | David Parton | Isn't She Lovely |
7 | Tony Steward | Isn't She Lovely |
8 | Fleetwood Mac | Go Your Own Way |
9 | Dana | Fairytale |
10 | Smokie | Living Next Door to Alice |
11 | Heart | Crazy on you |
12 | The Spinners | Rubberband Man |
13 | Van McCoy | Soul Cha Cha |
14 | Ronnie & The Big Bear | The Big Bear Bump |
15 | Gérard Lenorman | Voici les clés |
16 | Debbie | Angelino |
17 | Ferrari | Gypsy Girl |
18 | Leo Sayer | When I Need You |
19 | Eagles | New Kid in Town |
20 | Mary MacGregor | Torn Between Two Lovers |
21 | Chicago | Wishing You Were Here |
22 | Showaddywaddy | When |
23 | Barry Biggs | Side Show |
24 | Daryl Hall & John Oates | Rich Girl |
25 | Yvonne Elliman | Love Me |
26 | Heddy Lester | De mallemolen |
27 | Vicky Leandros | Auf dem Mond da blühen keine Rosen |
28 | Martine Bijl | Limburgs klaaglied |
29 | Jack Jersey | Lonely Me |
30 | Cindy | 999 Emergency |
31 | Dream Express | A Million in 1, 2, 3 |
32 | Mark Winter Band | The Whistling Scout |
33 | Albert West | Listen |
34 | Bonnie Tyler | Lost in France |
35 | Thelma Houston | Don't Leave me this Way |
36 | Long Tall Ernie & The Shakers | Ballerina |
37 | Heatwave | Boogie Nights |
38 | Patricia Paay | Who's That Lady With My Man |
39 | Boozy | Dance to the Music |
40 | Boney M. | Sunny |
41 | Hot Blood | Soul Dracula |
42 | Anita Meyer | Anita That's My Name |
43 | The Ritchie Family | Life Is Music |
44 | Art & Kiki Sullivan | Et si tu pars |
45 | Lia Valesco | Your Smile |
46 | Queen | Tie Your Mother Down |
47 | David Dundas | Jeans On |
48 | André van Duin | Ta-ta-ta |
49 | Bryan Ferry | This Is Tomorrow |
50 | Dutch Rhythm & Steel Showband | Januari Februari |
Referenties[bewerken]