Bewerken van Radio Luxemburg Top 30 (UK) van 4 oktober 1977
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 38: | Regel 38: | ||
| 17 || Giorgio || ''From Here to Eternity'' | | 17 || Giorgio || ''From Here to Eternity'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || The Boomtown Rats || '' | | 18 || The Boomtown Rats || ''Looking After No. 1'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || Yvonne Elliman || ''I Can't Get You Outa My Mind'' | | 19 || Yvonne Elliman || ''I Can't Get You Outa My Mind'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || Meco || ''Star Wars Theme | | 20 || Meco || ''Cantina Band'' | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || Meco || ''Star Wars Title Theme'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || Bob Marley and The Wailers || ''Waiting in Vain'' | | 21 || Bob Marley and The Wailers || ''Waiting in Vain'' | ||
Regel 52: | Regel 54: | ||
| 24 || George Benson || ''The Greatest Love of All'' | | 24 || George Benson || ''The Greatest Love of All'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || Dr. Feelgood || ''She's a | | 25 || Dr. Feelgood || ''She's a Wind Up'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || Rose Royce || ''Do Your Dance'' | | 26 || Rose Royce || ''Do Your Dance'' | ||
Regel 58: | Regel 60: | ||
| 27 || Nazareth || ''Love Hurts'' | | 27 || Nazareth || ''Love Hurts'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || Commodores || '' | | 28 || Commodores || ''Brickhouse'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || Golden Earring || ''Radar Love'' | | 29 || Golden Earring || ''Radar Love'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || Mary Mason || ''Angel of the Morning / | | 30 || Mary Mason || ''Angel of the Morning / Anyway That You Want Me'' | ||
|} | |} | ||