Bewerken van Radio Luxemburg Top 20 (UK) van 19 februari 1967
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 6: | Regel 6: | ||
| 1 || Petula Clark || ''This Is My Song'' | | 1 || Petula Clark || ''This Is My Song'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || The Monkees || ''I'm a Believer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || The | | 3 || The Rolling Stones || ''Let's Spend the Night Together'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || The Rolling Stones || ''Ruby Tuesday'' | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || Engelbert Humperdinck || ''Release Me'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || Cat Stevens || ''Matthew and Son'' | | 5 || Cat Stevens || ''Matthew and Son'' | ||
Regel 16: | Regel 18: | ||
| 6 || Paul Jones || ''I’ve Been a Bad Bad Boy'' | | 6 || Paul Jones || ''I’ve Been a Bad Bad Boy'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || The | | 7 || The Move || ''Night of Fear'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || Nancy Sinatra || ''Sugar Town'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || The | | 9 || The Royal Guardsman || ''Snoopy vs. The Red Baron'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || The Tremeloes || ''Here Comes My Baby'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || New Vaudeville Band || ''Peek-A-Boo'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || Tom Jones || ''Green Green Grass of Home'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || Jim Reeves || ''I Won’t Come in While He’s There'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || Jimi Hendrix || ''Hey Joe'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || Ken Dodd || ''Let Me Cry on Your Shoulder'' | | 15 || Ken Dodd || ''Let Me Cry on Your Shoulder'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || The | | 16 || The Spencer Davis Group || ''I'm a Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || Donovan || ''Mellow Yellow'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Marvin Gaye & Kim Weston || ''It Takes Two'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || Sandy Posey || ''SIngle Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | | 20 || Vince Hill || ''Edelweiss'' | ||
|} | |} | ||