Bewerken van Radio Luxemburg Top 20 (UK) van 12 maart 1967
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 12: | Regel 12: | ||
| 3 || Petula Clark || ''This Is My Song'' | | 3 || Petula Clark || ''This Is My Song'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || Vince Hill || ''Edelweiss'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || The Hollies || ''On a Carousel'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || The | | 6 || The Tremeloes || ''Here Comes My Baby'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || The Monkees || ''I'm a Believer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || Herman's Hermits || ''There's a Kind of Hush'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | 9 || Donovan || ''Mellow Yellow'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || The | | 10 || The Royal Guardsman || ''Snoopy vs. The Red Baron'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || Tom Jones || ''Detroit City'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || The Seekers || ''Georgy Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || New Vaudeville Band || ''Peek-A-Boo'' | | 13 || New Vaudeville Band || ''Peek-A-Boo'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || The Troggs || ''Give It To Me'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Jim Reeves || ''I Won’t Come in While He’s There'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Marvin Gaye & Kim Weston || ''It Takes Two'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || Harry Secombe || ''This Is My Song'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || The Rolling Stones || ''Let's Spend the Night Together'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || The Rolling Stones || ''Ruby Tuesday'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || Dusty Springfield || '' | | 19 || Sandy Posey || ''SIngle Girl'' | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || Dusty Springfield || ''I'll Try Anything'' | |||
|} | |} | ||