Bewerken van Radio Luxemburg Top 20 (UK) van 12 februari 1967
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 4: | Regel 4: | ||
! '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ! '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || The Monkees || '' | | 1 || The Monkees || ''I'm a Believer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || Cat Stevens || ''Matthew and Son'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || The Rolling Stones || ''Let's Spend the Night Together'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 3 || The Rolling Stones || ''Ruby Tuesday'' | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || The Move || ''Night of Fear'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || Paul Jones || ''I’ve Been a Bad Bad Boy'' | | 5 || Paul Jones || ''I’ve Been a Bad Bad Boy'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || | | 6 || Jimi Hendrix || ''Hey Joe'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || Tom Jones || ''Green Green Grass of Home'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || Petula Clark || ''This Is My Song'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | 9 || The Spencer Davis Group || ''I'm a Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || Nancy Sinatra || ''Sugar Town'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || Ken Dodd || ''Let Me Cry on Your Shoulder'' | | 11 || Ken Dodd || ''Let Me Cry on Your Shoulder'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || Engelbert Humperdinck || ''Release Me'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || Four Tops || ''Standing in the Shadow of Love'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || The | | 14 || The Royal Guardsman || ''Snoopy vs. The Red Baron'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Jim Reeves || ''I Won’t Come in While He’s There'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Cream || ''I Feel Free'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || New Vaudeville Band || ''Peek-A-Boo'' | | 17 || New Vaudeville Band || ''Peek-A-Boo'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Wayne Fontana || ''Pamela, Pamela'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || Sandy Posey || ''SIngle Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | | 20 || Georgie Fame || ''Sittin' in the Park'' | ||
|} | |} | ||