Bewerken van Radio Caroline Top 50 van 7 juli 1979
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 14: | Regel 14: | ||
| 5 || The Shadows || ''Theme From The Deer Hunter (Cavatina)'' | | 5 || The Shadows || ''Theme From The Deer Hunter (Cavatina)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Earth, Wind & Fire | | 6 || Earth, Wind & Fire || ''Boogie Wonderland'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || Golden Earring || ''Weekend | | 7 || Golden Earring || ''Weekend love'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Mac Kissoon || ''Lavender Blue'' | | 8 || Mac Kissoon || ''Lavender Blue'' | ||
Regel 24: | Regel 24: | ||
| 10 || Supertramp || ''Breakfast in America'' | | 10 || Supertramp || ''Breakfast in America'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || Discotheque || ''Introdisco'' | | 12 || Discotheque || ''Introdisco'' | ||
Regel 34: | Regel 34: | ||
| 15 || Chic || ''Good Times'' | | 15 || Chic || ''Good Times'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || Randy VanWarmer || ''Just When I Needed You Most'' | | 17 || Randy VanWarmer || ''Just When I Needed You Most'' | ||
Regel 44: | Regel 44: | ||
| 20 || Tubeway Army || ''Are 'Friends' Electric?'' | | 20 || Tubeway Army || ''Are 'Friends' Electric?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || | | 24 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || | | 25 || || | ||
|- | |||
| 26 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || Lowell George || ''Cheek to Cheek'' | | 26 || Lowell George || ''Cheek to Cheek'' | ||
Regel 58: | Regel 60: | ||
| 27 || Donna Summer || ''Bad Girls'' | | 27 || Donna Summer || ''Bad Girls'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || | | 28 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || | | 29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || | | 30 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || | | 31 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || | | 32 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || | | 33 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || | | 34 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || | | 35 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || | | 36 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || | | 37 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || | | 38 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || | | 39 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || | | 40 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || | | 41 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || | | 42 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || | | 43 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || | | 44 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || | | 45 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || | | 46 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || | | 47 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || | | 48 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || Boney M. || ''Rivers of Babylon'' | | 49 || Boney M. || ''Rivers of Babylon'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || | | 50 || || | ||
|} | |} | ||