Back To The Oldschool (AVRO) draailijsten van 2000: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
kGeen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 67: | Regel 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 ||Gapband || Burn Rubber | |13 ||Gapband || Burn Rubber | ||
|} | |||
===9 april 2000=== | |||
Presentatie: [[Jeffrey Willems]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
| || 01-02 uur:|| | |||
|- | |||
|01 ||Hugh Masekela || Don't Go Losing it | |||
|- | |||
|02 ||Whispers || Some Kind of Love | |||
|- | |||
|03 ||Midnight Star || Midas Touch | |||
|- | |||
|04 ||Stephanie Mills || Medicine Song | |||
|- | |||
|05 ||Luther Vandross || Any Love | |||
|- | |||
|06 ||Delegation || Heartache #9 | |||
|- | |||
|07 ||Kurtis Blow || The Breaks | |||
|- | |||
|08 ||Toni Braxton || Gimme | |||
|- | |||
|09 ||UWF || Nothing But a Party | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||Aaliyah || Try Again | |||
|- | |||
|11 ||Dalvin DeGrate || Long Day | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||Captain Rock || To the Future Shock | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
| || 02-03 uur:|| | |||
|- | |||
|01 || Rose Royce || Best Love | |||
|- | |||
|02 || World Premiere || Share the Night | |||
|- | |||
|03 || Thelma Houston || You Used to Hold Me... | |||
|- | |||
|04 || Lakeside || Fantastic Voyage | |||
|- | |||
| || Driemaaldoordraai Mix || Mixer:? | |||
|- | |||
|05 || Kashif || Just Got to Have You | |||
|- | |||
|06 || Kashif || Stone Love | |||
|- | |||
|07 || Kashif || I've Been Missing You | |||
|- | |||
|08 || Firefly || Love is Gonna Be on Your Site | |||
|- | |||
|09 || Peter Jaques Band || Mighty Fine | |||
|- | |||
|10 || Evelyn "Champagne" King || I'm in Love | |||
|- | |||
|11 ||Dennis Edwards & Siedah Garret || Don't Look Any Further | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||Kirton || Your love (Just Can't Get Enough) | |||
|} | |} |
Versie van 6 apr 2020 15:02
De Back To The Oldschool draailijsten van 2000
2 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Dit is de eerste aflevering van Back To The Oldschool
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Ashford & Simpson | Streetcorner |
02 | Dazzband | Let it all Blow |
03 | Bobby Broom | Beatfreak |
04 | Alexander O'Neal | Fake |
05 | Gwen Guthrie | Oh Donnie No |
06 | Stacy Lattisaw | Attack of the Namegame |
07 | D-Train | Walk on By |
08 | Carl Thomas | I Wish |
09 | Destiny's Child | Perfect Man |
10 | Jeffrey Osborne | 2nd Time Around |
11 | The Latest | Starting Over |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Brothers Johnson | Stomp |
02 | Surface | Falling in Love |
03 | Advance | Take Me to the Top |
04 | Earth Wind & Fire | Runnin' |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer: ? | |
05 | Change | Very best in You |
06 | Change | Hold Tight |
07 | Change | Heave of my Life |
08 | Roy Ayers | In the Dark |
09 | T-Connection | Anything Goes |
10 | Chaka Khan | Fate |
11 | Randy Hall | I've been watching you |
12 | Sister Sledge | BYOB |
13 | Gapband | Burn Rubber |
9 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Hugh Masekela | Don't Go Losing it |
02 | Whispers | Some Kind of Love |
03 | Midnight Star | Midas Touch |
04 | Stephanie Mills | Medicine Song |
05 | Luther Vandross | Any Love |
06 | Delegation | Heartache #9 |
07 | Kurtis Blow | The Breaks |
08 | Toni Braxton | Gimme |
09 | UWF | Nothing But a Party |
10 | Aaliyah | Try Again |
11 | Dalvin DeGrate | Long Day |
12 | Captain Rock | To the Future Shock |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Rose Royce | Best Love |
02 | World Premiere | Share the Night |
03 | Thelma Houston | You Used to Hold Me... |
04 | Lakeside | Fantastic Voyage |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer:? | |
05 | Kashif | Just Got to Have You |
06 | Kashif | Stone Love |
07 | Kashif | I've Been Missing You |
08 | Firefly | Love is Gonna Be on Your Site |
09 | Peter Jaques Band | Mighty Fine |
10 | Evelyn "Champagne" King | I'm in Love |
11 | Dennis Edwards & Siedah Garret | Don't Look Any Further |
12 | Kirton | Your love (Just Can't Get Enough) |