Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 van 11 juni 1977: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 4: | Regel 4: | ||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || Guys 'n' Dolls || ''You're My World'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || Champagne || ''Oh Me, Oh My, Goodbye'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || George Baker Selection || ''Beautiful Rose'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || David Bowie || ''Sound and Vision'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || Gibson Brothers || ''Non Stop Dance'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || | | 6 || Normaal || ''Oerend hard'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || Marie Myriam || ''L’Oiseau et l’Enfant'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || Boney M. || ''Ma Baker'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | 9 || Brotherhood of Man || ''Oh Boy (The Mood I'm In)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || Dr. Buzzard’s Original Savannah Band || ''Cherchez la femme'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || Al Stewart || ''On the Border'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || Anita Garbo || ''Miracles'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || Emmylou Harris || ''(You Never Can Tell) C'est la vie'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || Cerrone || ''Love In C Minor'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Rosie and Andres || ''I Believe In You'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Eagles || ''Hotel California'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || 10cc || ''Good Morning Judge'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Tavares || ''Whodunit'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || Glen Campbell || ''Southern Nights'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | | 20 || Houseband || ''Don't Loose Your Love'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || K.C. & The Sunshine Band || ''I'm Your Boogie Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || Jarcha || ''Libertad sin ira'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 || Dream Express || ''A Million in 1, 2, 3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || | | 24 || Billy Ocean || ''Red Light Spells Danger'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || | | 25 || André van Duin || ''Nee, nou wordt-ie mooi'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || | | 26 || Lynsey de Paul & Mike Moran || ''Rock Bottom'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || | | 27 || Breeze || ''Gipsy Woman'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || | | 28 || Pussycat || ''My Broken Souvernirs'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || | | 29 || Boz Scaggs || ''Lowdown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || | | 30 || The Steve Miller Band || ''Jet Airliner'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || | | 31 || Peter Gabriel || ''Solsbury Hill'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || | | 32 || Dana || ''I Love How You Love Me'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || | | 33 || Elkie Brooks || ''Pearl's a Singer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || | | 34 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || | | 35 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || | | 36 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || | | 37 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || | | 38 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || | | 39 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || | | 40 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || | | 41 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || Peter | | 42 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |||
| 43 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Gibson Brothers || ''Come to America'' | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Boney M. || ''Ma Baker'' | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Guys 'n' Dolls || ''You're My World'' | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Champagne || ''Oh Me, Oh My, Goodbye'' | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || George Baker Selection || ''Beautiful Rose'' | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Gibson Brothers || ''Non Stop Dance'' | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Normaal || ''Oerend hard'' | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Marie Myriam || ''L’Oiseau et l’Enfant'' | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Dr. Buzzard’s Original Savannah Band || ''Cherchez la femme'' | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || David Bowie || ''Sound and Vision'' | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Anita Garbo || ''Miracles'' | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || André van Duin || ''Nee, nou wordt-ie mooi'' | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || The Steve Miller Band || ''Jet Airliner'' | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Brotherhood of Man || ''Oh Boy (The Mood I'm In)'' | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Al Stewart || ''On the Border'' | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Joe Tex || ''Ain't Gonna Bump No More (With No Big Fat Woman)'' | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Internationals || ''Young and in Love'' | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Boz Scaggs || ''Lowdown'' | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 10cc || ''Good Morning Judge'' | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Glen Campbell || ''Southern Nights'' | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Eagles || ''Hotel California'' | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Jarcha || ''Libertad sin ira'' | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Lynsey de Paul & Mike Moran || ''Rock Bottom'' | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Dana || ''I Love How You Love Me'' | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Tavares || ''Whodunit'' | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || The Mark & Clark Band || ''Worn Down Piano'' | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Billy Ocean || ''Red Light Spells Danger'' | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Cerrone || ''Love In C Minor'' | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Fleetwood Mac || ''Don't Stop'' | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Yvonne Elliman || ''Hello Stranger'' | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Emmylou Harris || ''(You Never Can Tell) C'est la vie'' | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Elkie Brooks || ''Pearl's a Singer'' | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Veronica Unlimited || ''What Kind Of Dance Is This'' | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || April || ''Summer in the City'' | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Rosie and Andres || ''I Believe In You'' | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Pussycat || ''My Broken Souvernirs'' | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Dream Express || ''A Million in 1, 2, 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Houseband || ''Don't Loose Your Love'' | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Boozy || ''Angela'' | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Gibson Brothers || ''Come to America'' | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Luv' || ''My Man'' | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || Peter Gabriel || ''Solsbury Hill'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || Breeze || ''Gipsy Woman'' | | 43 || Breeze || ''Gipsy Woman'' | ||
Regel 92: | Regel 192: | ||
| 44 || Gibson Brothers || ''Come to America'' | | 44 || Gibson Brothers || ''Come to America'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || Jack Jersey || ''On | | 45 || Jack Jersey || ''On This Night of a Thousand Stars'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || | | 46 || Smokie || ''Lay Back in the Arms of Someone'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || K.C. & The Sunshine Band || ''I'm your Boogie Man'' | | 47 || K.C. & The Sunshine Band || ''I'm your Boogie Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || Supercharge || ''Get | | 48 || Supercharge || ''You've Gotta Get Up and Dance'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || David Soul || ''Going | | 49 || David Soul || ''Going In With My Eyes Open'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || Vader Abraham || ''Sta even stil'' | | 50 || Vader Abraham || ''Sta even stil'' |
Versie van 16 dec 2023 11:44
De Radio Mi Amigo Top 50, uitgezonden op 11 juni 1977 op Radio Mi Amigo.
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
1 | Guys 'n' Dolls | You're My World |
2 | Champagne | Oh Me, Oh My, Goodbye |
3 | George Baker Selection | Beautiful Rose |
4 | David Bowie | Sound and Vision |
5 | Gibson Brothers | Non Stop Dance |
6 | Normaal | Oerend hard |
7 | Marie Myriam | L’Oiseau et l’Enfant |
8 | Boney M. | Ma Baker |
9 | Brotherhood of Man | Oh Boy (The Mood I'm In) |
10 | Dr. Buzzard’s Original Savannah Band | Cherchez la femme |
11 | Al Stewart | On the Border |
12 | Anita Garbo | Miracles |
13 | Emmylou Harris | (You Never Can Tell) C'est la vie |
14 | Cerrone | Love In C Minor |
15 | Rosie and Andres | I Believe In You |
16 | Eagles | Hotel California |
17 | 10cc | Good Morning Judge |
18 | Tavares | Whodunit |
19 | Glen Campbell | Southern Nights |
20 | Houseband | Don't Loose Your Love |
21 | K.C. & The Sunshine Band | I'm Your Boogie Man |
22 | Jarcha | Libertad sin ira |
23 | Dream Express | A Million in 1, 2, 3 |
24 | Billy Ocean | Red Light Spells Danger |
25 | André van Duin | Nee, nou wordt-ie mooi |
26 | Lynsey de Paul & Mike Moran | Rock Bottom |
27 | Breeze | Gipsy Woman |
28 | Pussycat | My Broken Souvernirs |
29 | Boz Scaggs | Lowdown |
30 | The Steve Miller Band | Jet Airliner |
31 | Peter Gabriel | Solsbury Hill |
32 | Dana | I Love How You Love Me |
33 | Elkie Brooks | Pearl's a Singer |
34 | ? | ? |
35 | ? | ? |
36 | ? | ? |
37 | ? | ? |
38 | ? | ? |
39 | ? | ? |
40 | ? | ? |
41 | ? | ? |
42 | ? | ? |
43 | ? | ? |
44 | Gibson Brothers | Come to America |
45 | ? | ? |
46 | ? | ? |
47 | ? | ? |
48 | ? | ? |
49 | ? | ? |
50 | ? | ? |
1 | Boney M. | Ma Baker |
2 | Guys 'n' Dolls | You're My World |
3 | Champagne | Oh Me, Oh My, Goodbye |
4 | George Baker Selection | Beautiful Rose |
5 | Gibson Brothers | Non Stop Dance |
6 | Normaal | Oerend hard |
7 | Marie Myriam | L’Oiseau et l’Enfant |
8 | Dr. Buzzard’s Original Savannah Band | Cherchez la femme |
9 | David Bowie | Sound and Vision |
10 | Anita Garbo | Miracles |
11 | André van Duin | Nee, nou wordt-ie mooi |
12 | The Steve Miller Band | Jet Airliner |
13 | Brotherhood of Man | Oh Boy (The Mood I'm In) |
14 | Al Stewart | On the Border |
15 | Joe Tex | Ain't Gonna Bump No More (With No Big Fat Woman) |
16 | Internationals | Young and in Love |
17 | Boz Scaggs | Lowdown |
18 | 10cc | Good Morning Judge |
19 | Glen Campbell | Southern Nights |
20 | Eagles | Hotel California |
21 | Jarcha | Libertad sin ira |
22 | Lynsey de Paul & Mike Moran | Rock Bottom |
23 | Dana | I Love How You Love Me |
24 | Tavares | Whodunit |
25 | The Mark & Clark Band | Worn Down Piano |
26 | Billy Ocean | Red Light Spells Danger |
27 | Cerrone | Love In C Minor |
28 | Fleetwood Mac | Don't Stop |
29 | Yvonne Elliman | Hello Stranger |
30 | Emmylou Harris | (You Never Can Tell) C'est la vie |
31 | Elkie Brooks | Pearl's a Singer |
32 | Veronica Unlimited | What Kind Of Dance Is This |
33 | April | Summer in the City |
34 | Rosie and Andres | I Believe In You |
35 | Pussycat | My Broken Souvernirs |
36 | Dream Express | A Million in 1, 2, 3 |
37 | Houseband | Don't Loose Your Love |
38 | Boozy | Angela |
39 | Gibson Brothers | Come to America |
40 | Luv' | My Man |
41 | ? | ? |
42 | Peter Gabriel | Solsbury Hill |
43 | Breeze | Gipsy Woman |
44 | Gibson Brothers | Come to America |
45 | Jack Jersey | On This Night of a Thousand Stars |
46 | Smokie | Lay Back in the Arms of Someone |
47 | K.C. & The Sunshine Band | I'm your Boogie Man |
48 | Supercharge | You've Gotta Get Up and Dance |
49 | David Soul | Going In With My Eyes Open |
50 | Vader Abraham | Sta even stil |
Referenties