Bewerken van Radio Mi Amigo Top 50 van 11 juni 1977
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 3: | Regel 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || Guys 'n' Dolls || ''You're My World'' | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Champagne || ''Oh Me, Oh My, Goodbye'' | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || George Baker Selection || ''Beautiful Rose'' | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || David Bowie || ''Sound and Vision'' | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Gibson Brothers || ''Non Stop Dance'' | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Normaal || ''Oerend hard'' | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Marie Myriam || ''L’Oiseau et l’Enfant'' | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Boney M. || ''Ma Baker'' | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Brotherhood of Man || ''Oh Boy (The Mood I'm In)'' | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Dr. Buzzard’s Original Savannah Band || ''Cherchez la femme'' | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Al Stewart || ''On the Border'' | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Anita Garbo || ''Miracles'' | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Emmylou Harris || ''(You Never Can Tell) C'est la vie'' | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Cerrone || ''Love In C Minor'' | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Rosie and Andres || ''I Believe In You'' | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Eagles || ''Hotel California'' | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 10cc || ''Good Morning Judge'' | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Tavares || ''Whodunit'' | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Glen Campbell || ''Southern Nights'' | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Houseband || ''Don't Loose Your Love'' | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || K.C. & The Sunshine Band || ''I'm Your Boogie Man'' | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Jarcha || ''Libertad sin ira'' | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Dream Express || ''A Million in 1, 2, 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Billy Ocean || ''Red Light Spells Danger'' | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || André van Duin || ''Nee, nou wordt-ie mooi'' | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Lynsey de Paul & Mike Moran || ''Rock Bottom'' | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Breeze || ''Gipsy Woman'' | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Pussycat || ''My Broken Souvernirs'' | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Boz Scaggs || ''Lowdown'' | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || The Steve Miller Band || ''Jet Airliner'' | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Peter Gabriel || ''Solsbury Hill'' | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Dana || ''I Love How You Love Me'' | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Elkie Brooks || ''Pearl's a Singer'' | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Gibson Brothers || ''Come to America'' | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || ? || ''?'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Boney M. || ''Ma Baker'' | | 1 || Boney M. || ''Ma Baker'' | ||
Regel 84: | Regel 184: | ||
| 40 || Luv' || ''My Man'' | | 40 || Luv' || ''My Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || | | 41 || ? || ''?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || Peter Gabriel || ''Solsbury Hill'' | | 42 || Peter Gabriel || ''Solsbury Hill'' |