Bewerken van Radio Luxemburg Top 20 (UK) van 5 februari 1967
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 4: | Regel 4: | ||
! '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ! '''Nr.''' || '''Artiest''' || '''Titel''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || The Monkees || '' | | 1 || The Monkees || ''I'm a Believer'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Cat Stevens || ''Matthew and Son'' | | 2 || Cat Stevens || ''Matthew and Son'' | ||
Regel 10: | Regel 10: | ||
| 3 || The Move || ''Night of Fear'' | | 3 || The Move || ''Night of Fear'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || The Rolling Stones || '' | | 4 || The Rolling Stones || ''Let's Spend the Night Together'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || The Rolling Stones || ''Ruby Tuesday'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || Tom Jones || ''Green Green Grass of Home'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || Jimi Hendrix || ''Hey Joe'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 7 || Paul Jones || ''I’ve Been a Bad Bad Boy'' | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || Four Tops || ''Standing in the Shadow of Love'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || The Who || ''Happy Jack'' | | 9 || The Who || ''Happy Jack'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || The | | 10 || The Seekers || ''Morningtown Ride'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || Wayne Fontana || ''Pamela, Pamela'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || Cream || ''I Feel Free'' | | 12 || Cream || ''I Feel Free'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || Georgie Fame || ''Sittin' in the Park'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || Nancy Sinatra || ''Sugar Town'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Sandy Posey || ''SIngle Girl'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || Cliff Richard || ''In the Country'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || The | | 17 || The Royal Guardsman || ''Snoopy vs. The Red Baron'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Ken Dodd || ''Let Me Cry on Your Shoulder'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || The | | 19 || The Spencer Davis Group || ''I'm a Man'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || The | | 20 || The Troggs || ''Any Way That You Want Me'' | ||
|} | |} | ||