Bewerken van Radio Luxemburg Top 20 (UK) van 27 juli 1969
Uit Radiopedia
Deze bewerking kan ongedaan gemaakt worden. Hieronder staat de tekst waarin de wijziging ongedaan is gemaakt. Controleer voor het publiceren of het resultaat gewenst is.
Huidige versie | Uw tekst | ||
Regel 6: | Regel 6: | ||
| 1 || Robin Gibb || ''Saved by the Bell'' | | 1 || Robin Gibb || ''Saved by the Bell'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || The Plastic Ono Band || '' | | 2 || The Plastic Ono Band || ''Give Peace a Chance'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Joe Dolan || ''Make Me an Island'' | | 3 || Joe Dolan || ''Make Me an Island'' | ||
Regel 16: | Regel 16: | ||
| 6 || Billy Preston || ''That's the Way God Planned It'' | | 6 || Billy Preston || ''That's the Way God Planned It'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || The Dells || ''I Can Sing a Rainbow - Love Is Blue'' | | 7 || The Dells || ''I Can Sing a Rainbow'' | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || The Dells || ''Love Is Blue'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Cilla Black || ''Conversations'' | | 8 || Cilla Black || ''Conversations'' | ||
Regel 30: | Regel 32: | ||
| 13 || The Beach Boys || ''Breakaway'' | | 13 || The Beach Boys || ''Breakaway'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || Desmond Dekker & The Aces || ''It | | 14 || Desmond Dekker & The Aces || ''It Miek'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || Donovan with The Jeff Beck Group || ''Barabajagal (Love is Hot)'' | | 15 || Donovan with The Jeff Beck Group || ''Barabajagal (Love is Hot)'' |