In The Mix (Radio Veronica) draailijsten van 2013: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
(Nieuwe pagina aangemaakt met 'In The Mix (Radio Veronica) draailijsten van 2013 / Playlist 2013 {{Navigatie In The Mix draailijsten}}') |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
[[In The Mix]] (Radio Veronica) draailijsten van 2013 / Playlist 2013 | [[In The Mix]] (Radio Veronica) draailijsten van 2013 / Playlist 2013 | ||
===13 april 2013=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
23:00-24:00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Boris Dlugosch Feat. Roisin Murphy || Never enough | |||
|- | |||
|02||? || It's alright (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|03|| Delerium Feat. Sarah McLaghlan || Silence (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|04|| ? || Got to keep on pumping it up (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|05|| Brad Carter || Morning always comes too soon | |||
|- | |||
|06|| Powno || Music power | |||
|- | |||
|07|| Shannon || Give me tonight (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|08|| Kylie Minogue || Can't get you out of my head | |||
|- | |||
|09|| 49-ers || Move your feet (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|10|| Kristine W || Feel what you want | |||
|- | |||
|11|| Kurtis Mantronik presents Chamonix || How did you know (77 strings) | |||
|- | |||
|12|| Loleatta Holloway || Love sensation (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|13|| Danni Minogue || You won't forget | |||
|- | |||
|14|| Sophie Ellis Bextor || Take me home | |||
|- | |||
|15|| Studio B || I see girls | |||
|- | |||
|16|| The S.O.S. Band || Borrowed love (acapella) | |||
|- | |||
|17|| Praful || Inspiracio | |||
|- | |||
|18|| Lucy Pearl || Don't mess with my man | |||
|} | |||
===14 april 2013=== | |||
Samenstelling: [[Ben Liebrand]] | |||
Let op: dit is een herhaling van ? | |||
00:00-01:00 uur: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||Eternal || Stay | |||
|- | |||
|02||Cathy Dennis || Touch Me | |||
|- | |||
|03||Erasure || Sometimes | |||
|- | |||
|04||Executive || Executive Dance | |||
|- | |||
|05||Cathy Dennis || Just Another Dream | |||
|- | |||
|06||Sandra || Everlasting Love | |||
|- | |||
|07||Princess || I'll Keep On Loving You | |||
|- | |||
|08||Bohannon || Let's Start The Dance Again (Part3 by Francois Kevorkian) | |||
|- | |||
|09||CeCe Peniston || We Got A Love Thang (Maurice's 12") | |||
|} | |||
{{Navigatie In The Mix draailijsten}} | {{Navigatie In The Mix draailijsten}} |
Versie van 9 jul 2020 14:23
In The Mix (Radio Veronica) draailijsten van 2013 / Playlist 2013
13 april 2013
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
23:00-24:00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Boris Dlugosch Feat. Roisin Murphy | Never enough |
02 | ? | It's alright (acapella) |
03 | Delerium Feat. Sarah McLaghlan | Silence (acapella) |
04 | ? | Got to keep on pumping it up (acapella) |
05 | Brad Carter | Morning always comes too soon |
06 | Powno | Music power |
07 | Shannon | Give me tonight (acapella) |
08 | Kylie Minogue | Can't get you out of my head |
09 | 49-ers | Move your feet (acapella) |
10 | Kristine W | Feel what you want |
11 | Kurtis Mantronik presents Chamonix | How did you know (77 strings) |
12 | Loleatta Holloway | Love sensation (acapella) |
13 | Danni Minogue | You won't forget |
14 | Sophie Ellis Bextor | Take me home |
15 | Studio B | I see girls |
16 | The S.O.S. Band | Borrowed love (acapella) |
17 | Praful | Inspiracio |
18 | Lucy Pearl | Don't mess with my man |
14 april 2013
Samenstelling: Ben Liebrand
Let op: dit is een herhaling van ?
00:00-01:00 uur:
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01 | Eternal | Stay |
02 | Cathy Dennis | Touch Me |
03 | Erasure | Sometimes |
04 | Executive | Executive Dance |
05 | Cathy Dennis | Just Another Dream |
06 | Sandra | Everlasting Love |
07 | Princess | I'll Keep On Loving You |
08 | Bohannon | Let's Start The Dance Again (Part3 by Francois Kevorkian) |
09 | CeCe Peniston | We Got A Love Thang (Maurice's 12") |