Back To The Oldschool (AVRO) draailijsten van 2000: verschil tussen versies
Uit Radiopedia
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 132: | Regel 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 ||Kirton || Your love (Just Can't Get Enough) | |12 ||Kirton || Your love (Just Can't Get Enough) | ||
|} | |||
===16 april 2000=== | |||
Presentatie: [[Jeffrey Willems]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
| || 01-02 uur:|| | |||
|- | |||
|01|| Shalamar || Friends | |||
|- | |||
|02|| Sherrick || Just Call | |||
|- | |||
|03 ||Serge Ponsar || Out in the Night | |||
|- | |||
|04|| Zapp || More Bounce to the Ounce | |||
|- | |||
|05 ||Gap Band || Yearning For Your Love | |||
|- | |||
|06|| LTD || Back in Love Again | |||
|- | |||
|08 ||Sheryl Lee Ralph || In The Evening | |||
|- | |||
|09 ||En Vogue || Falling In Love | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||Joe || One Life Stand | |||
|- | |||
|11 ||Toni Braxton || The Art | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||Barkays || The Way You Shake | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! width="40px" | '''Nr.''' || width="320px" | '''Artiest''' || width="380px" | '''Titel''' | |||
|- | |||
| || 02-03 uur:|| | |||
|- | |||
|01|| Chocolate Milk || Who's Getting it Now | |||
|- | |||
|02|| Bobby Mardis || Keep on | |||
|- | |||
|03 ||Dimples || Shake 'em Down | |||
|- | |||
|04 ||Slave || Watching You | |||
|- | |||
| || Driemaaldoordraai Mix || Mixer:? | |||
|- | |||
|05 ||The S.O.S. Band || Take Your Time, Do It Right | |||
|- | |||
|06 ||The S.O.S. Band || ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|07 ||The S.O.S. Band || S.O.S.( Dit Dit Dit Dash Dash Dash Dit Dit Dit ) | |||
|- | |||
|08 ||Con Funk Shun || If I´m your lover | |||
|- | |||
|09 ||Skyy || Call Me | |||
|- | |||
|10 ||Funkadelic || Kneedeep | |||
|- | |||
|11 ||Carl Anderson || Got to Find a Way | |||
|- | |||
|12 ||Commodores || Brick House | |||
|- | |||
|13 ||George Duke || Secret Rendezvous | |||
|- | |||
|14 ||Manniquin || Wanna Ride | |||
|} | |} |
Versie van 6 apr 2020 15:33
De Back To The Oldschool draailijsten van 2000
2 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Dit is de eerste aflevering van Back To The Oldschool
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Ashford & Simpson | Streetcorner |
02 | Dazzband | Let it all Blow |
03 | Bobby Broom | Beatfreak |
04 | Alexander O'Neal | Fake |
05 | Gwen Guthrie | Oh Donnie No |
06 | Stacy Lattisaw | Attack of the Namegame |
07 | D-Train | Walk on By |
08 | Carl Thomas | I Wish |
09 | Destiny's Child | Perfect Man |
10 | Jeffrey Osborne | 2nd Time Around |
11 | The Latest | Starting Over |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Brothers Johnson | Stomp |
02 | Surface | Falling in Love |
03 | Advance | Take Me to the Top |
04 | Earth Wind & Fire | Runnin' |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer: ? | |
05 | Change | Very best in You |
06 | Change | Hold Tight |
07 | Change | Heave of my Life |
08 | Roy Ayers | In the Dark |
09 | T-Connection | Anything Goes |
10 | Chaka Khan | Fate |
11 | Randy Hall | I've been watching you |
12 | Sister Sledge | BYOB |
13 | Gapband | Burn Rubber |
9 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Hugh Masekela | Don't Go Losing it |
02 | Whispers | Some Kind of Love |
03 | Midnight Star | Midas Touch |
04 | Stephanie Mills | Medicine Song |
05 | Luther Vandross | Any Love |
06 | Delegation | Heartache #9 |
07 | Kurtis Blow | The Breaks |
08 | Toni Braxton | Gimme |
09 | UWF | Nothing But a Party |
10 | Aaliyah | Try Again |
11 | Dalvin DeGrate | Long Day |
12 | Captain Rock | To the Future Shock |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Rose Royce | Best Love |
02 | World Premiere | Share the Night |
03 | Thelma Houston | You Used to Hold Me... |
04 | Lakeside | Fantastic Voyage |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer:? | |
05 | Kashif | Just Got to Have You |
06 | Kashif | Stone Love |
07 | Kashif | I've Been Missing You |
08 | Firefly | Love is Gonna Be on Your Site |
09 | Peter Jaques Band | Mighty Fine |
10 | Evelyn "Champagne" King | I'm in Love |
11 | Dennis Edwards & Siedah Garret | Don't Look Any Further |
12 | Kirton | Your love (Just Can't Get Enough) |
16 april 2000
Presentatie: Jeffrey Willems
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
01-02 uur: | ||
01 | Shalamar | Friends |
02 | Sherrick | Just Call |
03 | Serge Ponsar | Out in the Night |
04 | Zapp | More Bounce to the Ounce |
05 | Gap Band | Yearning For Your Love |
06 | LTD | Back in Love Again |
08 | Sheryl Lee Ralph | In The Evening |
09 | En Vogue | Falling In Love |
10 | Joe | One Life Stand |
11 | Toni Braxton | The Art |
12 | Barkays | The Way You Shake |
Nr. | Artiest | Titel |
---|---|---|
02-03 uur: | ||
01 | Chocolate Milk | Who's Getting it Now |
02 | Bobby Mardis | Keep on |
03 | Dimples | Shake 'em Down |
04 | Slave | Watching You |
Driemaaldoordraai Mix | Mixer:? | |
05 | The S.O.S. Band | Take Your Time, Do It Right |
06 | The S.O.S. Band | ? |
07 | The S.O.S. Band | S.O.S.( Dit Dit Dit Dash Dash Dash Dit Dit Dit ) |
08 | Con Funk Shun | If I´m your lover |
09 | Skyy | Call Me |
10 | Funkadelic | Kneedeep |
11 | Carl Anderson | Got to Find a Way |
12 | Commodores | Brick House |
13 | George Duke | Secret Rendezvous |
14 | Manniquin | Wanna Ride |